33664 738 Rd Imperial, NE 69033
Estimated Value: $399,000 - $2,469,000
3
Beds
5
Baths
3,394
Sq Ft
$423/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 33664 738 Rd, Imperial, NE 69033 and is currently estimated at $1,434,000, approximately $422 per square foot. 33664 738 Rd is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,088 | $989,205 | $33,399 | $955,806 |
| 2023 | $5,401 | $664,951 | $33,245 | $631,706 |
| 2022 | $5,224 | $602,471 | $28,193 | $574,278 |
| 2021 | $5,549 | $597,162 | $22,884 | $574,278 |
| 2020 | $5,751 | $597,162 | $22,884 | $574,278 |
| 2019 | $5,592 | $597,239 | $22,961 | $574,278 |
| 2018 | $5,138 | $589,574 | $15,296 | $574,278 |
| 2017 | $4,804 | $589,574 | $15,296 | $574,278 |
| 2016 | $4,557 | $589,574 | $15,296 | $574,278 |
| 2015 | $4,609 | $588,982 | $14,704 | $574,278 |
| 2013 | $5,532 | $449,053 | $13,545 | $435,508 |
Source: Public Records
Map