33676 E 740 Rd Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $92,556 - $238,000
Studio
--
Bath
840
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 33676 E 740 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $184,889, approximately $220 per square foot. 33676 E 740 Rd is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $275 | $3,023 | $551 | $2,472 |
| 2024 | $265 | $2,878 | $524 | $2,354 |
| 2023 | $253 | $2,741 | $480 | $2,261 |
| 2022 | $241 | $2,611 | $455 | $2,156 |
| 2021 | $245 | $2,648 | $452 | $2,196 |
| 2020 | $264 | $2,780 | $365 | $2,415 |
| 2019 | $216 | $2,647 | $299 | $2,348 |
| 2018 | $218 | $2,522 | $277 | $2,245 |
| 2017 | $205 | $2,401 | $256 | $2,145 |
| 2016 | $189 | $2,287 | $241 | $2,046 |
| 2015 | $183 | $2,178 | $234 | $1,944 |
| 2014 | $174 | $2,075 | $228 | $1,847 |
Source: Public Records
Map