337 Aries Dr Orange Park, FL 32073
Estimated Value: $210,801 - $256,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,248
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 337 Aries Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073 and is currently estimated at $233,950, approximately $187 per square foot. 337 Aries Dr is a home located in Clay County with nearby schools including S. Bryan Jennings Elementary School, Orange Park High School, and Orange Park Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $583 | $80,756 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $882 | $78,481 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $882 | $76,196 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $745 | $73,977 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $761 | $71,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $750 | $70,832 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $747 | $69,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $686 | $67,949 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $688 | $66,551 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $693 | $65,182 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $724 | $64,729 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $722 | $64,215 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map