3371 Heathridge Trail Unit 11 Hamilton, MI 49419
Estimated Value: $317,408 - $374,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,072
Sq Ft
$327/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3371 Heathridge Trail Unit 11, Hamilton, MI 49419 and is currently estimated at $350,602, approximately $327 per square foot. 3371 Heathridge Trail Unit 11 is a home located in Allegan County with nearby schools including Hamilton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2002
Sold by
Ck Inc
Bought by
Hoitenga Brent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hoitenga Brent | $28,000 | Metropolitan Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,597 | $136,300 | $26,000 | $110,300 |
| 2024 | $2,191 | $132,300 | $24,700 | $107,600 |
| 2023 | $2,191 | $122,000 | $20,400 | $101,600 |
| 2022 | $2,191 | $109,800 | $18,200 | $91,600 |
| 2020 | $2,204 | $99,000 | $15,100 | $83,900 |
| 2019 | $0 | $94,800 | $14,700 | $80,100 |
| 2018 | $0 | $84,900 | $13,500 | $71,400 |
| 2017 | $0 | $74,500 | $14,000 | $60,500 |
| 2016 | $0 | $83,700 | $18,100 | $65,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $83,700 | $18,100 | $65,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $82,150 | $16,400 | $65,750 |
| 2013 | -- | $75,850 | $16,400 | $59,450 |
Source: Public Records
Map