Pamela Brownfield
Pulse Property Management, LLC
(859) 287-2074
24 Total Sales
3 in Erlanger
$150K - $375K Price Range
Estimated Value: $184,374 - $227,000
This home is located at 3383 Cedar Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018 and is currently estimated at $201,844, approximately $219 per square foot. 3383 Cedar Tree Ln is a home located in Kenton County with nearby schools including River Ridge Elementary School, Turkey Foot Middle School, and Dixie Heights High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Pamela Brownfield
Pulse Property Management, LLC
(859) 287-2074
24 Total Sales
3 in Erlanger
$150K - $375K Price Range
Kim Hermann
Huff Realty - CC
(859) 479-0331
240 Total Sales
4 in Erlanger
$156K - $390K Price Range
Teresa Gillum
eXp Realty
(859) 927-3267
114 Total Sales
4 in Erlanger
$365K - $525K Price Range
Maria Walley
Comey & Shepherd
(513) 854-0440
104 Total Sales
1 in Erlanger
$279,900 Price
Kellie Barter
Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790
(513) 572-6995
71 Total Sales
1 in Erlanger
$95,000 Price
Wendy Goldfinger
Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv
(513) 854-8841
118 Total Sales
2 in Erlanger
$240K - $275K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Available |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $50,500 | ||
| Closed | Lancaster Donna K | $55,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $440 | $93,500 | $25,000 | $68,500 |
| 2024 | $483 | $93,500 | $25,000 | $68,500 |
| 2023 | $502 | $93,500 | $25,000 | $68,500 |
| 2022 | $642 | $93,500 | $25,000 | $68,500 |
| 2021 | $654 | $93,500 | $25,000 | $68,500 |
| 2020 | $674 | $93,500 | $25,000 | $68,500 |
| 2019 | $676 | $93,500 | $25,000 | $68,500 |
| 2018 | $602 | $85,000 | $15,000 | $70,000 |
| 2017 | $512 | $85,000 | $15,000 | $70,000 |
| 2015 | $505 | $85,000 | $15,000 | $70,000 |
| 2014 | $506 | $85,000 | $15,000 | $70,000 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.