339 E Turkey Track Ln Pinetop, AZ 85935
Estimated Value: $471,631 - $653,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,139
Sq Ft
$261/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 339 E Turkey Track Ln, Pinetop, AZ 85935 and is currently estimated at $558,408, approximately $261 per square foot. 339 E Turkey Track Ln is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Blue Ridge Elementary School, Blue Ridge Middle School, and Blue Ridge Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,542 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,330 | $43,021 | $9,000 | $34,021 |
| 2024 | $2,089 | $44,257 | $9,000 | $35,257 |
| 2023 | $2,330 | $31,249 | $4,284 | $26,965 |
| 2022 | $2,284 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,340 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,284 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,290 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,313 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,221 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,908 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,810 | $16,257 | $4,000 | $12,257 |
Source: Public Records
Map