3393 Hamburg Rd Eldorado, OH 45321
Estimated Value: $118,000 - $181,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,148
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3393 Hamburg Rd, Eldorado, OH 45321 and is currently estimated at $139,072, approximately $121 per square foot. 3393 Hamburg Rd is a home located in Preble County with nearby schools including National Trail Elementary School, National Trail Middle School, and National Trail High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,428 | $27,160 | $1,400 | $25,760 |
| 2024 | $1,010 | $27,160 | $1,400 | $25,760 |
| 2023 | $1,010 | $27,160 | $1,400 | $25,760 |
| 2022 | $996 | $23,140 | $840 | $22,300 |
| 2021 | $1,046 | $23,140 | $840 | $22,300 |
| 2020 | $972 | $23,140 | $840 | $22,300 |
| 2019 | $778 | $18,520 | $840 | $17,680 |
| 2018 | $766 | $18,520 | $840 | $17,680 |
| 2017 | $691 | $18,520 | $840 | $17,680 |
| 2016 | $777 | $20,720 | $840 | $19,880 |
| 2014 | $102 | $20,720 | $840 | $19,880 |
| 2013 | $102 | $20,720 | $840 | $19,880 |
Source: Public Records
Map