NEW CONSTRUCTION
AVAILABLE
Verified badge confirms data from builder
3396 E Rusty Spur Ave Kingman, AZ 86409
Cedar Creek Estates
Cholla 1440 Plan
Estimated payment $1,883/month
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,440
Sq Ft
$204
Price per Sq Ft
About This Home
This home is located at 3396 E Rusty Spur Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409 and is currently priced at $293,500, approximately $203 per square foot. 3396 E Rusty Spur Ave is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Cerbat Elementary School, Kingman Middle School, and Kingman High School.
Sales Office
Hours
| Monday - Friday |
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
| Saturday | Appointment Only |
| Sunday |
Closed
|
Office Address
This address is an offsite sales center.
2800 Hualapai Mountain Rd Suite
Kingman, AZ 86401
Home Details
Home Type
- Single Family
Year Built
- Built in 2026 | New Construction
- Expected Delivery February 2026
Parking
- 2 Car Garage
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Full Bathrooms
Additional Features
- 2-Story Property
- Minimum 60 Ft Wide Lot
Community Details
- Mountain Views Throughout Community
Map
Other Move In Ready Homes in Cedar Creek Estates
About the Builder
Angle Homes started building homes in the Kingman area in 1996 and has since grown into the largest home builder and residential developer in Mohave County. They have options for a broad range of home buyers from the young family all the way to the retired senior crowd, and from starter homes to larger luxury homes. Their homes have always been built with the highest quality and an eye for detail. Their team of construction staff are highly trained and treat each home as if it were their own. Whether it's buying one of their standard floor plans in a city neighborhood, or building a customized dream home with mountain views, they have the experience and expertise that you can have confidence in.
Frequently Asked Questions