340 7th St S Unit C Brigantine, NJ 08203
Estimated Value: $1,054,869 - $1,379,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
2,293
Sq Ft
$523/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 340 7th St S Unit C, Brigantine, NJ 08203 and is currently estimated at $1,199,290, approximately $523 per square foot. 340 7th St S Unit C is a home located in Atlantic County with nearby schools including Brigantine Elementary School.