340 Stuart St Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $201,000 - $283,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,024
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 340 Stuart St, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $235,903, approximately $230 per square foot. 340 Stuart St is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Farley Hill Elementary School, Pathfinder School, and Navigator School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2019
Sold by
Macneill Cristi A
Bought by
Macneill Robert P
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 19, 2011
Sold by
Macneill Robert Patrick
Bought by
Macneill Robert Patrick and Macneill Cristi Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 1994
Sold by
Howe Dennis W
Bought by
Wilkinson Dennis J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$36,250
Interest Rate
8.53%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macneill Robert P | -- | -- | |
| Macneill Robert Patrick | -- | -- | |
| Wilkinson Dennis J | $39,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History