3402 Sanddollar Ct Saint Augustine, FL 32084
South Ponte Vedra Beach NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $311,212 - $368,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,100
Sq Ft
$315/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3402 Sanddollar Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 and is currently estimated at $346,303, approximately $314 per square foot. 3402 Sanddollar Ct is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Ketterlinus Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,092 | $97,377 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $893 | $94,817 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $893 | $92,145 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $893 | $89,461 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $847 | $86,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $829 | $84,325 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $822 | $83,161 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $822 | $81,291 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $801 | $79,775 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $792 | $78,134 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $786 | $78,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $796 | $78,275 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $795 | $77,654 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map