341 Coreopsis Dr Lancaster, PA 17602
Fertility NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $210,658 - $382,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,088
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 341 Coreopsis Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602 and is currently estimated at $281,165, approximately $258 per square foot. 341 Coreopsis Dr is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Smoketown Elementary School, Gerald G. Huesken Middle School, and Conestoga Valley High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,170 | $107,200 | $22,100 | $85,100 |
| 2024 | $2,170 | $107,200 | $22,100 | $85,100 |
| 2023 | $2,120 | $107,200 | $22,100 | $85,100 |
| 2022 | $2,067 | $107,200 | $22,100 | $85,100 |
| 2021 | $1,994 | $107,200 | $22,100 | $85,100 |
| 2020 | $1,994 | $107,200 | $22,100 | $85,100 |
| 2019 | $1,952 | $107,200 | $22,100 | $85,100 |
| 2018 | $2,872 | $107,200 | $22,100 | $85,100 |
| 2017 | $1,957 | $90,400 | $21,300 | $69,100 |
| 2016 | $1,934 | $90,400 | $21,300 | $69,100 |
| 2015 | $494 | $90,400 | $21,300 | $69,100 |
| 2014 | $1,341 | $90,400 | $21,300 | $69,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map