341 E Wilson Ln Saint David, AZ 85630
Estimated Value: $61,000 - $294,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,500
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 341 E Wilson Ln, Saint David, AZ 85630 and is currently estimated at $173,436, approximately $115 per square foot. 341 E Wilson Ln is a home located in Cochise County with nearby schools including St. David Elementary School and St. David High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2011
Sold by
Barry Margaret Wilson and Thomas Margaret William
Bought by
Berry Margaret A and Barry Lynn A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Berry Margaret A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,311 | $13,854 | $3,058 | $10,796 |
| 2024 | $1,311 | $13,883 | $3,058 | $10,825 |
| 2023 | $1,321 | $12,160 | $3,058 | $9,102 |
| 2022 | $1,087 | $10,827 | $3,058 | $7,769 |
| 2021 | $1,095 | $9,990 | $3,058 | $6,932 |
| 2020 | $1,172 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,129 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,079 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,005 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,024 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map