Estimated Value: $256,000 - $350,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 341 Estella Dr, Mesa, WA 99343 and is currently estimated at $293,667, approximately $218 per square foot. 341 Estella Dr is a home with nearby schools including Connell High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $212 | $242,200 | $61,800 | $180,400 |
| 2023 | $205 | $242,200 | $61,800 | $180,400 |
| 2022 | $224 | $137,300 | $37,100 | $100,200 |
| 2021 | $241 | $126,700 | $30,900 | $95,800 |
| 2019 | $881 | $99,200 | $30,300 | $68,900 |
| 2018 | $1,001 | $97,800 | $28,900 | $68,900 |
| 2017 | $909 | $96,400 | $27,500 | $68,900 |
| 2015 | $1,009 | $96,400 | $27,500 | $68,900 |
| 2013 | -- | $88,100 | $25,000 | $63,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map