3432 210th St Flushing, NY 11361
Bayside Neighborhood
Studio
--
Bath
3,536
Sq Ft
7,492
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3432 210th St, Flushing, NY 11361. 3432 210th St is a home located in Queens County with nearby schools including P.S. 159 Queens, M.S. 158 - Marie Curie, and Bayside High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -- | $479,700 | $186,300 | $293,400 |
| 2025 | -- | $468,000 | $186,300 | $281,700 |
| 2024 | -- | $461,250 | $186,300 | $274,950 |
| 2023 | $0 | $451,800 | $186,300 | $265,500 |
| 2022 | $0 | $426,150 | $186,300 | $239,850 |
| 2021 | $0 | $391,050 | $186,300 | $204,750 |
| 2020 | $0 | $481,500 | $186,300 | $295,200 |
| 2019 | $0 | $467,100 | $186,300 | $280,800 |
| 2018 | $0 | $401,490 | $186,300 | $215,190 |
| 2017 | $0 | $380,610 | $188,280 | $192,330 |
| 2016 | -- | $380,610 | $188,280 | $192,330 |
| 2015 | -- | $353,520 | $192,240 | $161,280 |
| 2014 | -- | $344,520 | $192,240 | $152,280 |
Source: Public Records
Map