3432 Highway 319 E Conway, SC 29526
Estimated Value: $373,000 - $396,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,406
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3432 Highway 319 E, Conway, SC 29526 and is currently estimated at $386,233, approximately $160 per square foot. 3432 Highway 319 E is a home located in Horry County with nearby schools including Homewood Elementary School, Whittemore Park Middle School, and Conway High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,751 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,751 | $21,951 | $10,500 | $11,451 |
| 2023 | $2,751 | $11,509 | $4,861 | $6,648 |
| 2021 | $2,538 | $13,971 | $7,245 | $6,726 |
| 2020 | $2,405 | $13,971 | $7,245 | $6,726 |
| 2019 | $2,405 | $13,971 | $7,245 | $6,726 |
| 2018 | $2,174 | $10,008 | $4,062 | $5,946 |
| 2017 | $2,159 | $10,008 | $4,062 | $5,946 |
| 2016 | -- | $10,008 | $4,062 | $5,946 |
| 2015 | $2,159 | $10,008 | $4,062 | $5,946 |
| 2014 | $2,086 | $10,008 | $4,062 | $5,946 |
Source: Public Records
Map