Estimated Value: $267,394 - $401,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,705
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3432 N Pine Creek Dr, Pine, AZ 85544 and is currently estimated at $355,349, approximately $208 per square foot. 3432 N Pine Creek Dr is a home with nearby schools including Pine Strawberry Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 2026
Sold by
Andriotis Sandra
Bought by
Sandra L Andriotis Living Trust and Andriotis
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 6, 2005
Sold by
Rajczyk John A
Bought by
Andriotis Sandra L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sandra L Andriotis Living Trust | -- | Final Title Support | |
| Andriotis Sandra L | $105,000 | First American Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,344 | $27,088 | $5,196 | $21,892 |
| 2025 | $1,344 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,194 | $22,914 | $3,950 | $18,964 |
| 2023 | $1,194 | $12,404 | $3,678 | $8,726 |
| 2022 | $1,126 | $11,288 | $2,905 | $8,383 |
| 2021 | $1,141 | $11,150 | $2,767 | $8,383 |
| 2020 | $1,076 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,053 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,017 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $954 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $902 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $829 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map