3433 Perching Rd Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Estimated Value: $378,000 - $380,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,311
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3433 Perching Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $378,595, approximately $163 per square foot. 3433 Perching Rd is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud Elementary School, St. Cloud Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2008
Sold by
Us Bank Na
Bought by
Mitjans Hiram and Rodriguez Ivonne J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$160,000
Outstanding Balance
$106,445
Interest Rate
6.61%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$272,150
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2008
Sold by
Ortiz Alejandra and Calderon Kaleb
Bought by
Us Bank Na and Sasco 2006-Bc2
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2006
Sold by
Kb Home Orlando
Bought by
Calderon Kaleb and Ortiz Alejandra
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$327,265
Interest Rate
8.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mitjans Hiram | $180,000 | Attorney | |