344 7th Ave Saint Thomas, ND 58276
Estimated Value: $54,681 - $149,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10,498
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 344 7th Ave, Saint Thomas, ND 58276 and is currently estimated at $113,420. 344 7th Ave is a home with nearby schools including St. Thomas Elementary School and St. Thomas High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $21,980 | $1,668 | $20,312 |
| 2024 | -- | $20,303 | $1,668 | $18,635 |
| 2023 | $385 | $18,049 | $1,604 | $16,445 |
| 2022 | $355 | $18,049 | $1,604 | $16,445 |
| 2021 | $361 | $17,190 | $1,528 | $15,662 |
| 2020 | $403 | $17,190 | $1,528 | $15,662 |
| 2019 | $415 | $17,190 | $1,528 | $15,662 |
| 2018 | $742 | $15,771 | $1,402 | $14,369 |
| 2017 | $698 | $15,771 | $1,402 | $14,369 |
| 2016 | $663 | $15,771 | $1,402 | $14,369 |
| 2015 | $637 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $643 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $659 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map