3442 Junior Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $410,361 - $473,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,539
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3442 Junior, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $446,840, approximately $175 per square foot. 3442 Junior is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Country Elementary School, Navigator School, and Pathfinder School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2012
Sold by
Anderson Douglas and Anderson Lillan
Bought by
Haberkorn John B and Haberkorn Shannon
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$147,283
Outstanding Balance
$100,953
Interest Rate
3.22%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$345,887
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2004
Sold by
Anderson Douglas
Bought by
Anderson Douglas and Anderson Lillian
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haberkorn John B | $150,000 | -- | |
| Anderson Douglas | $24,000 | Metropolitan Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History