3442 N Dyer St Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Greenlaw Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $544,000 - $617,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
108
Sq Ft
$5,489/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3442 N Dyer St, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $592,865, approximately $5,489 per square foot. 3442 N Dyer St is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Thomas Elementary School, Sinagua Middle School, and Coconino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2007
Sold by
Montelongo J Refugio
Bought by
Rodriguez J Refugio Montelongo and Rodriguez Jenille Montelongo
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$247,000
Outstanding Balance
$155,519
Interest Rate
7.1%
Mortgage Type
Balloon
Estimated Equity
$437,346
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2004
Sold by
Montelongo Rodriguez Jenille
Bought by
Montelongo J Refugio
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$218,400
Interest Rate
8.61%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2004
Sold by
Oneal Maston A
Bought by
Oneal Maston A and Oneal Frances
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$218,400
Interest Rate
8.61%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 5, 2004
Sold by
Middleton Gary F
Bought by
Oneal Maston A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$176,700
Interest Rate
4.87%