345 N 200 W Ephraim, UT 84627
Estimated Value: $486,000 - $605,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,328
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 345 N 200 W, Ephraim, UT 84627 and is currently estimated at $520,117, approximately $156 per square foot. 345 N 200 W is a home.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,571 | $249,067 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,576 | $237,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,541 | $222,667 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,590 | $206,789 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,517 | $173,694 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,343 | $152,233 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,214 | $141,523 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,998 | $223,752 | $41,362 | $182,390 |
| 2017 | $1,802 | $116,224 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,701 | $109,705 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,709 | $109,705 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,682 | $109,705 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,674 | $109,705 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map