345 Old Plantation Dr Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Kings NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $761,000 - $828,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,285
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 345 Old Plantation Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $794,756, approximately $241 per square foot. 345 Old Plantation Dr is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Otis A. Mason Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 2003
Sold by
Epley David A and Epley Yvonne A
Bought by
Cunningham Gary Ellis and Cunningham Vanessa Jane
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 6, 2002
Sold by
Governors Plantation Inc
Bought by
Epley David A and Epley Yvonne A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$61,110
Interest Rate
6.95%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cunningham Gary Ellis | $84,000 | Independent Title Of St Augu | |
| Epley David A | $67,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |