Estimated Value: $318,923 - $502,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
987
Sq Ft
$392/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 345 Private Road 132, Eucha, OK 74342 and is currently estimated at $387,231, approximately $392 per square foot. 345 Private Road 132 is a home with nearby schools including Jay Elementary School, Jay Upper Elementary School, and Jay Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2024
Sold by
Morgan Teresa
Bought by
Morgan Chad Christopher
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2012
Sold by
Blankenship Mary Ann
Bought by
Morgan Teresa
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$112,960
Interest Rate
3.37%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Chad Christopher | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Morgan Teresa | $95,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Morgan Teresa | $112,960 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,876 | $21,043 | $1,306 | $19,737 |
| 2024 | $1,787 | $20,041 | $1,244 | $18,797 |
| 2023 | $1,787 | $19,087 | $1,168 | $17,919 |
| 2022 | $1,629 | $19,087 | $1,150 | $17,937 |
| 2021 | $1,366 | $17,603 | $1,150 | $16,453 |
| 2020 | $1,341 | $16,488 | $1,150 | $15,338 |
| 2019 | $1,315 | $16,099 | $1,150 | $14,949 |
| 2018 | $1,286 | $15,578 | $1,150 | $14,428 |
| 2017 | $1,266 | $15,514 | $1,150 | $14,364 |
| 2016 | $1,193 | $14,497 | $1,150 | $13,347 |
| 2015 | $1,411 | $14,497 | $1,150 | $13,347 |
| 2014 | $1,393 | $13,950 | $1,035 | $12,915 |
Source: Public Records
Map