345 Summerset Dr Saint Johns, FL 32259
Estimated Value: $694,711 - $873,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,953
Sq Ft
$273/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 345 Summerset Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259 and is currently estimated at $806,928, approximately $273 per square foot. 345 Summerset Dr is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Hickory Creek Elementary School, Switzerland Point Middle School, and Bartram Trail High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 2002
Sold by
North Florida Builders/W Howard White In
Bought by
Lamberti Joseph R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$210,000
Outstanding Balance
$88,342
Interest Rate
5.62%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$718,586
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 2002
Sold by
Switzerland Partnership
Bought by
North Florida Builders/W Howard White In
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lamberti Joseph R | $82,500 | -- | |
| North Florida Builders/W Howard White In | $70,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |