3450 Bob Tolbert Rd Navarre, FL 32566
Estimated Value: $243,628 - $265,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
1,176
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3450 Bob Tolbert Rd, Navarre, FL 32566 and is currently estimated at $253,157, approximately $215 per square foot. 3450 Bob Tolbert Rd is a home with nearby schools including Holley-Navarre Primary School, Holley-Navarre Intermediate School, and Holley-Navarre Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2026
Sold by
Trudell Childers and Trudell Tolbert Rhonda
Bought by
Tolbert Rhonda
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tolbert Rhonda | $100 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,719 | $171,620 | $50,000 | $121,620 |
| 2024 | $1,600 | $148,243 | $40,000 | $108,243 |
| 2023 | $1,600 | $136,789 | $30,000 | $106,789 |
| 2022 | $1,488 | $127,014 | $28,000 | $99,014 |
| 2021 | $1,357 | $108,487 | $28,000 | $80,487 |
| 2020 | $1,220 | $92,108 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,100 | $79,732 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map