Estimated Value: $121,000 - $221,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,288
Sq Ft
$143/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 345585 E 780 Rd, Agra, OK 74824 and is currently estimated at $183,627, approximately $142 per square foot. 345585 E 780 Rd is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Agra Elementary School and Agra High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 1984
Sold by
Terrell Terrell G and Terrell Billie
Bought by
Gibson Dorothy M
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gibson Dorothy M | $38,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $666 | $7,233 | $1,380 | $5,853 |
| 2024 | $695 | $7,022 | $1,365 | $5,657 |
| 2023 | $695 | $9,796 | $2,065 | $7,731 |
| 2022 | $635 | $6,619 | $1,388 | $5,231 |
| 2021 | $623 | $6,426 | $1,481 | $4,945 |
| 2020 | $583 | $6,239 | $1,425 | $4,814 |
| 2019 | $618 | $6,057 | $1,482 | $4,575 |
| 2018 | $533 | $5,881 | $1,502 | $4,379 |
| 2017 | $526 | $5,709 | $1,481 | $4,228 |
| 2016 | $523 | $5,544 | $1,449 | $4,095 |
| 2015 | $518 | $5,383 | $1,424 | $3,959 |
| 2014 | $503 | $5,225 | $1,379 | $3,846 |
Source: Public Records
Map