3456 E Pine Top Dr Williams, AZ 86046
Estimated Value: $476,000 - $762,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,152
Sq Ft
$510/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3456 E Pine Top Dr, Williams, AZ 86046 and is currently estimated at $587,546, approximately $510 per square foot. 3456 E Pine Top Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Maine Consolidated School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2009
Sold by
Navarrette Richard and Navarrette Carrie
Bought by
Bourlier Kenneth R and Bourlier Kimberly J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2007
Sold by
The Woods Property Owners Assn Inc
Bought by
Maynard David T and Maynard Janice L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$176,000
Interest Rate
6.14%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2007
Sold by
Maynard David T and Maynard Janice L
Bought by
Navarette Richard and Navarette Carrie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$176,000
Interest Rate
6.14%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 1999
Sold by
Godbold Gilmer E and Godbold Gladys L
Bought by
Godbold Gilmer E and Godbold Lorraine G