346 Warren St Pineview, GA 31071
Estimated Value: $84,924 - $1,153,000
Studio
--
Bath
999
Sq Ft
$363/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 346 Warren St, Pineview, GA 31071 and is currently estimated at $362,481, approximately $362 per square foot. 346 Warren St is a home with nearby schools including Wilcox County Elementary School, Wilcox County Middle School, and Wilcox County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $544 | $26,402 | $700 | $25,702 |
| 2024 | $583 | $17,832 | $700 | $17,132 |
| 2023 | $475 | $14,701 | $700 | $14,001 |
| 2022 | $177 | $7,743 | $416 | $7,327 |
| 2021 | $177 | $7,743 | $416 | $7,327 |
| 2020 | $379 | $13,376 | $873 | $12,503 |
| 2019 | $379 | $13,376 | $873 | $12,503 |
| 2018 | $379 | $13,376 | $873 | $12,503 |
Source: Public Records
Map