34606 Pine Dr N Pinellas Park, FL 33781
2
Beds
2
Baths
960
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 34606 Pine Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781. 34606 Pine Dr N is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Pinellas Park Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Pinellas Park High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,871 | $91,699 | $42,500 | $49,199 |
| 2024 | $1,696 | $101,190 | $58,650 | $42,540 |
| 2023 | $1,696 | $85,358 | $46,750 | $38,608 |
| 2022 | $1,541 | $74,759 | $40,800 | $33,959 |
| 2021 | $1,412 | $64,859 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,263 | $63,106 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,158 | $57,452 | $25,500 | $31,952 |
| 2018 | $1,064 | $52,722 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $936 | $41,373 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $983 | $42,866 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,036 | $44,159 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $982 | $41,694 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map