3464 Adie Rd Saint Ann, MO 63074
Estimated Value: $193,000 - $227,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,260
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3464 Adie Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074 and is currently estimated at $209,051, approximately $165 per square foot. 3464 Adie Rd is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Robert Drummond Elementary School, Holman Middle School, and Pattonville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2011
Sold by
Harris Raymond B and Harris Christine M
Bought by
Harris Raymond B and Harris Christine M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harris Raymond B | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,831 | $35,780 | $8,530 | $27,250 |
| 2024 | $2,831 | $30,740 | $8,530 | $22,210 |
| 2023 | $2,797 | $30,740 | $8,530 | $22,210 |
| 2022 | $2,577 | $26,560 | $7,580 | $18,980 |
| 2021 | $2,570 | $26,560 | $7,580 | $18,980 |
| 2020 | $2,610 | $25,580 | $5,000 | $20,580 |
| 2019 | $2,576 | $25,580 | $5,000 | $20,580 |
| 2018 | $2,382 | $21,380 | $3,630 | $17,750 |
| 2017 | $2,364 | $21,380 | $3,630 | $17,750 |
| 2016 | $1,630 | $15,960 | $3,630 | $12,330 |
| 2015 | $1,640 | $15,960 | $3,630 | $12,330 |
| 2014 | $1,875 | $18,220 | $4,350 | $13,870 |
Source: Public Records
Map