34653 Mayfield Ln Eldridge, MO 65463
Estimated Value: $94,000 - $130,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
576
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 34653 Mayfield Ln, Eldridge, MO 65463 and is currently estimated at $112,333, approximately $195 per square foot. 34653 Mayfield Ln is a home located in Laclede County with nearby schools including Joe D. Esther Elementary School, Boswell Elementary School, and Maplecrest Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $135 | $2,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $135 | $2,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $134 | $2,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $134 | $2,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $131 | $3,268 | $3,097 | $171 |
| 2020 | $131 | $3,268 | $3,097 | $171 |
| 2019 | $124 | $2,620 | $2,450 | $170 |
| 2018 | $119 | $2,710 | $2,540 | $170 |
| 2017 | $109 | $2,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $109 | $2,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $109 | $2,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $109 | $2,640 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map