3466 Warren Ct Bullhead, AZ 86442
Sun Ridge Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $349,078 - $410,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,917
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3466 Warren Ct, Bullhead, AZ 86442 and is currently estimated at $384,770, approximately $200 per square foot. 3466 Warren Ct is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Sunrise Elementary School, Fox Creek Junior High School, and Mohave High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2024
Sold by
Saltzman John S and Saltzman Becky
Bought by
John S Saltzman And Becky Armendariz-Saltzman and Saltzman
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2024
Sold by
Saltzman John S and Saltzman Becky
Bought by
John S Saltzman And Becky Armendariz-Saltzman and Saltzman
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2003
Sold by
Broderick Harry M
Bought by
Saltzman John S and Saltzman Becky
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| John S Saltzman And Becky Armendariz-Saltzman | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Saltzman John S | $20,500 | Transnation Title Insurance |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |