3468 Donoso Ct Naples, FL 34109
Village Walk of Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $667,711 - $763,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,181
Sq Ft
$333/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3468 Donoso Ct, Naples, FL 34109 and is currently estimated at $725,428, approximately $332 per square foot. 3468 Donoso Ct is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Vineyards Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and First Baptist Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 1996
Sold by
Village Walk Dev Co Inc
Bought by
Wiardo Nancy G
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,500
Interest Rate
7.15%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wiardo Nancy G | $188,200 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Wiardo Nancy G | $150,500 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |