3475 NW Rainier Loop Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Shadow Mountain NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $632,443 - $783,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,145
Sq Ft
$331/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3475 NW Rainier Loop, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $710,861, approximately $331 per square foot. 3475 NW Rainier Loop is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Sechrist Elementary School, Flagstaff High School, and Pine Forest School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2007
Sold by
Dicob Leo David and Dicob Mary Christine
Bought by
Thomas Michael and Thomas Bethany
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$316,800
Outstanding Balance
$196,147
Interest Rate
6.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$514,714
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Michael | $396,000 | Pioneer Title Agency Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Thomas Michael | $316,800 |
Source: Public Records