348 E Fulton St Unit 1 Long Beach, NY 11561
Estimated Value: $715,000 - $744,286
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,399
Sq Ft
$304/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 348 E Fulton St Unit 1, Long Beach, NY 11561 and is currently estimated at $729,643, approximately $304 per square foot. 348 E Fulton St Unit 1 is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Lido Elementary School, East Elementary School, and Lindell Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2024
Sold by
Summit Development & Management Corp
Bought by
East Fulton Group Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 2017
Sold by
Karron Diana and Estate Of Nathaniel Karron
Bought by
Summit Development & Management Corp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2014
Sold by
Karron Idan Amiee
Bought by
Karron Daniel B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2009
Sold by
Karron Abraham and Marian B Karron Revocable Trust
Bought by
Karron Abraham and Karron Idan Amiee
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2009
Sold by
Karron Marian
Bought by
Marian Karron
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| East Fulton Group Llc | -- | Pro National Title Agency | |
| Seaside Group Llc | -- | Pro National Title Agency | |
| Summit Development & Management Corp | $430,000 | Eam Land Services Inc | |