348 Willowbrook Dr Industry, PA 15052
Ohioville NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $232,000 - $345,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,236
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 348 Willowbrook Dr, Industry, PA 15052 and is currently estimated at $287,618, approximately $232 per square foot. 348 Willowbrook Dr is a home located in Beaver County with nearby schools including Fairview Elementary School and Western Beaver County Junior/Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $939 | $129,300 | $21,600 | $107,700 |
| 2024 | $4,100 | $127,900 | $20,200 | $107,700 |
| 2023 | $5,168 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
| 2022 | $4,854 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
| 2021 | $4,854 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
| 2020 | $4,685 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
| 2019 | $4,685 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
| 2018 | $4,589 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
| 2017 | $4,589 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
| 2016 | $4,308 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
| 2015 | $1,072 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
| 2014 | $1,072 | $48,300 | $5,350 | $42,950 |
Source: Public Records
Map