3482 Rebert Pike Springfield, OH 45502
Estimated Value: $330,000 - $386,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,352
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3482 Rebert Pike, Springfield, OH 45502 and is currently estimated at $346,196, approximately $256 per square foot. 3482 Rebert Pike is a home located in Clark County with nearby schools including Greenon Elementary School, Greenon Jr. High School, and Greenon High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,458 | $107,470 | $16,350 | $91,120 |
| 2024 | $4,386 | $93,040 | $14,820 | $78,220 |
| 2023 | $4,386 | $93,040 | $14,820 | $78,220 |
| 2022 | $4,404 | $93,040 | $14,820 | $78,220 |
| 2021 | $3,457 | $67,420 | $10,740 | $56,680 |
| 2020 | $3,466 | $67,420 | $10,740 | $56,680 |
| 2019 | $3,513 | $67,420 | $10,740 | $56,680 |
| 2018 | $2,880 | $55,780 | $9,840 | $45,940 |
| 2017 | $2,887 | $55,780 | $9,842 | $45,938 |
| 2016 | $2,516 | $55,780 | $9,842 | $45,938 |
| 2015 | $2,284 | $49,900 | $8,946 | $40,954 |
| 2014 | $2,288 | $49,900 | $8,946 | $40,954 |
| 2013 | $2,013 | $49,900 | $8,946 | $40,954 |
Source: Public Records
Map