3485 W Coldwater Rd Mount Morris, MI 48458
Estimated Value: $181,000 - $219,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,658
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3485 W Coldwater Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458 and is currently estimated at $200,849, approximately $121 per square foot. 3485 W Coldwater Rd is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Col. Donald McMonagle Elementary School, Hamady Community Middle/High School, and Northridge Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2008
Sold by
Graham Jimmie L and Graham Jimmie Lee
Bought by
Wells Fargo Bank Na
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2004
Sold by
Cafarelli Mary
Bought by
Graham Jimmie L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$105,000
Interest Rate
8.49%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wells Fargo Bank Na | $104,000 | None Available | |
| Graham Jimmie L | $90,000 | Crossroads Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |