Estimated Value: $45,606 - $134,000
Studio
1
Bath
896
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 349 Greer Rd, Earle, AR 72331 and is currently estimated at $97,402, approximately $108 per square foot. 349 Greer Rd is a home located in Crittenden County with nearby schools including Earle Elementary School and Earle High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $255 | $3,941 | $1,170 | $2,771 |
| 2024 | $249 | $3,840 | $1,430 | $2,410 |
| 2023 | $249 | $3,840 | $1,430 | $2,410 |
| 2022 | $235 | $3,840 | $1,430 | $2,410 |
| 2021 | $217 | $3,840 | $1,430 | $2,410 |
| 2020 | $184 | $3,840 | $1,430 | $2,410 |
| 2019 | $167 | $2,780 | $1,280 | $1,500 |
| 2018 | $182 | $2,780 | $1,280 | $1,500 |
| 2017 | $182 | $2,780 | $1,280 | $1,500 |
| 2016 | $154 | $2,780 | $1,280 | $1,500 |
| 2015 | $155 | $2,780 | $1,280 | $1,500 |
| 2014 | $159 | $2,860 | $1,280 | $1,580 |
Source: Public Records
Map