35 Hendrickson Blvd Clawson, MI 48017
Estimated Value: $454,000 - $662,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,847
Sq Ft
$296/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 35 Hendrickson Blvd, Clawson, MI 48017 and is currently estimated at $546,732, approximately $296 per square foot. 35 Hendrickson Blvd is a home with nearby schools including Clawson Middle School, Clawson High School, and Guardian Angels School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2022
Sold by
Dependable Builders Inc
Bought by
Aben Matthew J and Aben Alyse
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$522,500
Outstanding Balance
$487,790
Interest Rate
4.16%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$58,942
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 2020
Sold by
Cocoli Adara F
Bought by
Dependable Builders Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 5, 2013
Sold by
Holowinski Matthew and Holowinski Esteban Rebecca
Bought by
Cocoll Adara F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2013
Sold by
Holowinski Matthew
Bought by
Holowinski Matthew and Esteban Rebecca
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2012
Sold by
Estate Of Elizabeth M Sammon and Yun John
Bought by
Holowinski Matthew
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |