35 Mill Rd Edison, NJ 08817
1
Bed
1
Bath
700
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 35 Mill Rd, Edison, NJ 08817. 35 Mill Rd is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Benjamin Franklin Elementary School, Herbert Hoover Middle School, and Edison High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2026 05/11/26 | Off Market | $1,735 | -- | -- |
| 04/25/2026 04/25/26 | Price Changed | $1,735 | -0.6% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Price Changed | $1,745 | +0.6% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/17/2026 03/17/26 | For Rent | $1,735 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/10/2026 02/10/26 | Off Market | $1,735 | -- | -- |
| 01/10/2026 01/10/26 | Price Changed | $1,735 | -1.1% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 12/22/2025 12/22/25 | Price Changed | $1,755 | -0.8% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 12/01/2025 12/01/25 | For Rent | $1,770 | -- | -- |
Map