35 Spokane Dr Pontiac, MI 48341
Estimated Value: $153,678 - $191,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,832
Sq Ft
$95/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 35 Spokane Dr, Pontiac, MI 48341 and is currently estimated at $174,170, approximately $95 per square foot. 35 Spokane Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Walt Whitman Elementary School, Pontiac Middle School, and Pontiac High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,375 | $63,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,091 | $60,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,993 | $54,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,113 | $48,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,992 | $43,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,811 | $39,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,921 | $35,270 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map