350 E Durham Dr Mobile, AL 36606
Midtown Mobile NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $392,000 - $546,924
Studio
4
Baths
3,501
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 350 E Durham Dr, Mobile, AL 36606 and is currently estimated at $479,308, approximately $136 per square foot. 350 E Durham Dr is a home located in Mobile County with nearby schools including Leinkauf Elementary School, Williamson High School, and Little Flower Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,602 | $41,880 | $12,000 | $29,880 |
| 2024 | $2,602 | $41,580 | $12,000 | $29,580 |
| 2023 | $2,583 | $41,140 | $12,000 | $29,140 |
| 2022 | $2,384 | $38,590 | $11,560 | $27,030 |
| 2021 | $2,407 | $38,940 | $11,560 | $27,380 |
| 2020 | $2,257 | $36,590 | $11,560 | $25,030 |
| 2019 | $2,360 | $38,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,399 | $38,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,360 | $38,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,356 | $38,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $2,351 | $37,520 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map