350 S Dunne St Stanfield, OR 97875
Estimated Value: $257,587 - $307,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
2,010
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 350 S Dunne St, Stanfield, OR 97875 and is currently estimated at $278,147, approximately $138 per square foot. 350 S Dunne St is a home located in Umatilla County with nearby schools including Stanfield Elementary School and Stanfield Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,436 | $92,230 | $36,130 | $56,100 |
| 2023 | $1,405 | $86,950 | $34,050 | $52,900 |
| 2022 | $1,326 | $84,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,317 | $81,970 | $32,090 | $49,880 |
| 2020 | $1,271 | $79,590 | $31,160 | $48,430 |
| 2018 | $1,165 | $74,300 | $30,260 | $44,040 |
| 2017 | $1,173 | $75,030 | $29,370 | $45,660 |
| 2016 | $1,062 | $71,930 | $25,810 | $46,120 |
| 2015 | $1,152 | $71,020 | $29,170 | $41,850 |
| 2014 | $1,109 | $71,020 | $29,170 | $41,850 |
Source: Public Records
Map