3501 E Pine Cone Dr Williams, AZ 86046
Estimated Value: $359,211 - $509,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,078
Sq Ft
$426/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3501 E Pine Cone Dr, Williams, AZ 86046 and is currently estimated at $458,803, approximately $425 per square foot. 3501 E Pine Cone Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Maine Consolidated School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2014
Sold by
Hrenchir Larry Dale and Hrenchir Dorothy Antoinette
Bought by
Hrenchir Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2009
Sold by
Hrenchir Dorothy
Bought by
Hrenchir Larry D and Hrenchir Dorothy A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$131,250
Outstanding Balance
$83,858
Interest Rate
5.14%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$374,945
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2005
Sold by
Hrenchir Larry
Bought by
Hrenchir Dorothy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 1999
Sold by
Brunsberg Richard O and Brunsberg Diana M
Bought by
The Brunsberg Family Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 1999
Sold by
Stover Ivan W and Stover Gloria M
Bought by
The Brunsberg Family Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |