NOT LISTED FOR SALE

3501 Willow Pond Dr Riverhead, NY 11901

2 Beds
3 Baths
1,417 Sq Ft
7,841 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 3501 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901. 3501 Willow Pond Dr is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Pulaski Street Intermediate School, Riverhead Middle School, and Riverhead Senior High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 $4,648 $27,200 $4,000 $23,200
2023 $4,648 $27,200 $4,000 $23,200
2022 $5,027 $27,200 $4,000 $23,200
2021 $5,027 $27,200 $4,000 $23,200
2020 $4,343 $27,200 $4,000 $23,200
2019 $4,343 $0 $0 $0
2018 -- $27,200 $4,000 $23,200
2017 $4,238 $27,200 $4,000 $23,200
2016 $5,072 $33,200 $4,000 $29,200
2015 -- $33,200 $4,000 $29,200
2014 -- $33,200 $4,000 $29,200
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.