3505 Seneca St Flint, MI 48504
Merill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $46,000 - $241,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
720
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3505 Seneca St, Flint, MI 48504 and is currently estimated at $143,500, approximately $199 per square foot. 3505 Seneca St is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Brownell STEM Academy, Greater Heights Academy, and Eagle's Nest Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map