Estimated Value: $189,000 - $206,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,482
Sq Ft
$133/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3508 Tiffany Dr, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $197,797, approximately $133 per square foot. 3508 Tiffany Dr is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Broadmoore Elementary School, Highland East Junior High School, and Moore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $893 | $9,301 | $1,828 | $7,473 |
| 2023 | $890 | $9,301 | $1,885 | $7,416 |
| 2022 | $903 | $9,301 | $1,924 | $7,377 |
| 2021 | $907 | $9,301 | $1,729 | $7,572 |
| 2020 | $907 | $9,301 | $1,729 | $7,572 |
| 2019 | $924 | $9,301 | $1,729 | $7,572 |
| 2018 | $924 | $9,301 | $1,729 | $7,572 |
| 2017 | $929 | $12,909 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $936 | $9,301 | $1,729 | $7,572 |
| 2015 | $847 | $9,301 | $1,729 | $7,572 |
| 2014 | $867 | $9,302 | $996 | $8,306 |
Source: Public Records
Map