T
Landlord's Agent in 2023
Tristan Thomas
Fathom Realty MA
Estimated Value: $502,968 - $664,000
Attention Renters Looking for a FIRST FLOOR Apartment, This is for You! With 3 beds, and 1 full bath, you'll have plenty of space for your family. This fully renovated space is available for immediate occupancy.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Tristan Thomas
Fathom Realty MA Listed on: 11/24/2023
Last Renter's Agent
Tristan Thomas
Fathom Realty MA Listed on: 11/24/2023
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Azums Ezinne | $525,000 | None Available | |
| 444 Pristne Dream Hm Llc | $312,376 | Servicelink |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Azums Ezinne | $393,750 | |
| Previous Owner | 444 Pristne Dream Hm Llc | $348,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/15/2023 12/15/23 | Rented | $2,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/04/2023 12/04/23 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/24/2023 11/24/23 | For Rent | $2,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,450 | $476,000 | $100,600 | $375,400 |
| 2024 | $3,648 | $317,500 | $94,000 | $223,500 |
| 2023 | $3,179 | $259,100 | $78,800 | $180,300 |
| 2022 | $2,946 | $233,400 | $75,100 | $158,300 |
| 2021 | $2,654 | $191,900 | $71,800 | $120,100 |
| 2020 | $2,389 | $165,300 | $69,500 | $95,800 |
| 2019 | $2,305 | $158,100 | $69,500 | $88,600 |
| 2018 | $2,063 | $141,100 | $73,600 | $67,500 |
| 2017 | $1,921 | $137,200 | $73,600 | $63,600 |
| 2016 | $2,072 | $152,000 | $90,100 | $61,900 |
| 2015 | $1,942 | $148,500 | $86,600 | $61,900 |
| 2014 | $2,062 | $163,900 | $96,200 | $67,700 |
T
Landlord's Agent in 2023
Tristan Thomas
Fathom Realty MA
Landlord's Co-Listing Agent in 2023
Rodney Long
Fathom Realty MA
(508) 685-0523
2 in this area
53 Total Sales
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 73182500
APN: FALL-000024I-000000-000093
Ask me questions while you tour the home.